Result Lineups & details ↗
Belgium / CUP
Croky Cup.
The matches, teams and players in this competition.
85 · 22/23 editionCup squads contain only players who actually played in this edition. Unused substitutes are excluded. Ages at 30 June 2023.
THE MATCHES / 22/23
Fixtures & results
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Fixtures from tracked competitions. Kickoff times are in UTC. TBC means a date or time has not been confirmed.
Top scorers
22/23| # | Player | Team | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gustaf Nilsson | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 |
| 2 | Massimo Bruno | KV Kortrijk | 3 |
| 3 | Simon Adingra | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 |
| 4 | Alieu Fadera | SV Zulte Waregem | 2 |
| 5 | Alioune Ndour | SV Zulte Waregem | 2 |
| 6 | Arne Cuypers | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 2 |
| 7 | Calvin Stengs | Royal Antwerp FC | 2 |
| 8 | Dieumerci Mbokani | Waasland-Bev | 2 |
| 9 | Gianni Bruno | Sint-Truidense VV | 2 |
| 10 | Hedy Chaabi | Francs Borains | 2 |
Goals from match reports; own goals are not credited to a player.
Teams
| Team | Players | Average age |
|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA | 20 | 24.4 |
| Cercle Brugge | 16 | 24.0 |
| Club Brugge KV | 13 | 26.1 |
| FC Rupel Boom | 7 | 25.4 |
| FCV Dender EH | 29 | 26.0 |
| Francs Borains | 18 | 26.9 |
| Hoogstraten VV | 6 | 22.3 |
| K Lierse SK | 19 | 25.4 |
| KAA Gent | 21 | 27.0 |
| KAS Eupen | 16 | 23.6 |
| KFC Dessel Sport | 15 | 24.7 |
| KMSK Deinze (-2024) | 21 | 27.5 |
| KRC Genk | 18 | 24.2 |
| KRC Mechelen | 16 | 24.0 |
| KSC Lokeren | 16 | 27.9 |
| KSK Heist | 4 | 25.5 |
| KSV Oudenaarde | 2 | 28.0 |
| KV Kortrijk | 33 | 24.2 |
| KV Mechelen | 25 | 25.7 |
| KV Oostende (-2024) | 21 | 23.4 |
| KVC Westerlo | 16 | 26.1 |
| KVC Winkel Sport (-2024) | 2 | 28.0 |
| KVK Westhoek | 0 | — |
| KVV Thes Sport | 18 | 26.2 |
| Lommel SK | 22 | 23.3 |
| Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 19 | 26.2 |
| Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 12 | 27.4 |
| R Knokke FC | 10 | 23.5 |
| R.F.C. Seraing | 23 | 24.0 |
| RAAL La Louvière | 14 | 25.6 |
| RFC Meux | 15 | 29.9 |
| RSC Anderlecht | 17 | 23.6 |
| RWD Molenbeek | 21 | 25.5 |
| Royal Antwerp FC | 24 | 24.5 |
| Royal Cappellen FC | 16 | 23.8 |
| SC Dikkelvenne | 1 | 23.0 |
| SV Zulte Waregem | 26 | 26.0 |
| Sint-Truidense VV | 21 | 26.9 |
| Sporting Hasselt | 1 | 19.0 |
| Standard Liège | 19 | 25.2 |
| Tempo Overijse | 0 | — |
| URSL Visé | 9 | 26.8 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 24 | 25.7 |
| Waasland-Bev | 19 | 27.4 |
Cup squads
Official standings and market values are not available yet.