Result Lineups & details ↗
Belgium / CUP
Croky Cup.
The matches, teams and players in this competition.
85 · 20/21 editionTeams46
Squad records567
Cup squads contain only players who actually played in this edition. Unused substitutes are excluded. Ages at 30 June 2021.
THE MATCHES / 20/21
Fixtures & results
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Result Lineups & details ↗
Fixtures from tracked competitions. Kickoff times are in UTC. TBC means a date or time has not been confirmed.
Teams
| Team | Players | Average age |
|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA | 15 | 26.2 |
| Cercle Brugge | 25 | 23.3 |
| Club Brugge KV | 27 | 25.3 |
| Eendracht Aalst Lede | 0 | — |
| FC Rupel Boom | 3 | 23.7 |
| FCV Dender EH | 11 | 26.5 |
| KAA Gent | 21 | 25.9 |
| KAS Eupen | 21 | 27.3 |
| KFC Dessel Sport | 0 | — |
| KFC Sparta Petegem | 0 | — |
| KMSK Deinze (-2024) | 12 | 27.9 |
| KRC Genk | 15 | 24.1 |
| KSC Blankenberge | 0 | — |
| KSC City Pirates | 0 | — |
| KSC Lokeren | 5 | 24.2 |
| KSK Heist | 2 | 25.0 |
| KSK Tongeren | 0 | — |
| KV Kortrijk | 19 | 26.4 |
| KV Mechelen | 17 | 26.4 |
| KV Oostende (-2024) | 19 | 24.3 |
| KVC Westerlo | 22 | 25.4 |
| KVV Thes Sport | 6 | 22.5 |
| KVV Zelzate | 0 | — |
| Lommel SK | 21 | 24.0 |
| Olsa Brakel | 16 | 25.7 |
| Olympic Charleroi | 4 | 25.5 |
| Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 19 | 26.4 |
| R Knokke FC | 2 | 22.5 |
| R.F.C. Seraing | 22 | 25.8 |
| RAAL La Louvière | 8 | 23.0 |
| RC Hades | 0 | — |
| RFC Liège | 15 | 25.3 |
| RFC Warnant | 2 | 27.5 |
| RSC Anderlecht | 24 | 22.4 |
| RSD Jette | 4 | 24.8 |
| RUSG Tertre Hautrage | 2 | 28.5 |
| RWD Molenbeek | 20 | 26.2 |
| Royal Antwerp FC | 27 | 26.5 |
| Royal Excel Mouscron (-2022) | 16 | 25.8 |
| SV Zulte Waregem | 15 | 25.9 |
| Sint-Truidense VV | 24 | 25.9 |
| Sporting Charleroi | 18 | 27.5 |
| Standard Liège | 22 | 24.5 |
| Union Rochefortoise | 1 | 24.0 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 20 | 25.3 |
| Waasland-Bev | 25 | 25.0 |
Cup squads
Official standings and market values are not available yet.